SUNDANCE DISK WIDE BED 40 & 80

GANG FRAME 4 BLADE ASSEMBLY

(30 & 60 3 BLADE ASSEMBLY ALSO AVAILABLE)

PICTURED PARTS

1. PGF-3B.....Gang Frame 3 Blade.....Quantity : 1

2. SA-MB4.....Mounting Bracket.....Quantity: 1

3. 4X4X3.....Bar Cap.....Quantity: 2

4. SA-S.....Scraper.....Quantity: 2

5. 407428R224”.....Notched x ¼”.....Quantity: 3

6. PGF-MB.....Gang Frame Mounting Bracket.....Quantity: 1

7. PAB-3B.....Arbor Bolt 27 ½“ x 1 ½”.....Quantity : 1

8. SWPS-108-TR.....Bearing 1 ½”.....Quantity: 2

9. 80MM.....Bearing Flange.....Quantity : 4

10. GFAB-½.....1/2 Spool.....Quantity: 4

11. GFAB-S.....Spool Shim 1 ½” x 1/32”.....Quantity : 1

12. ½”.....Lock Washer 1 ½".....Quantity: 8

13. GFAB-W.....Spool Washer 1 ½” X ¼”.....Quantity : 1

14. GFAB-N.....NC Nut 1 ½.....Quantity: 1

15. GFAB-JN.....NC Jam Nut 1 ½”.....Quantity: 1

NOT PICTURED PARTS

16. ½"x 1".....Carriage Bolt NC ½"X 1".....Quantity : 8

17. 3/4"x2".....Bolt NC 3/4"x2".....Quantity: 3

18. 3/4".....Nut NC 3/4".....Quantity: 2

19. 3/4".....Flat Washer NC 3/4".....Quantity: 4

20. 1"x7".....Bolt NC 1"x7".....Quantity: 4

21. 1".....Flat Washer 1".....Quantity: 4

22. 1".....Nut NC.....Quantity : 4

23. 3/4" Lock Nut.....3/4" Lock Nut.....Quantity: 1

Pricing

Call for a Quote!

Want to know more about a specific product's purpose, availability, or pricing?

Contact us for further information! 

CONTACT US TODAY

Give us a call at (520) 251-0766

Or, leave a message if you have a question:

Address

1350 N Curry Rd

Coolidge, Arizona 85128

© 2019 by Arizona Drip Systems