SUNDANCE ROOT PULLER 

SHANK ASSEMBLEY

PICTURED PARTS

1 . D-24” Spec ¼”.....24” Disk Blade.....Quantity: 1

2. Spec. Dustcap.....Dustcap.....Quantity: 1

3. PD-300F-L.....Spindle Plate L.....Quantity: 1

4. SH 4x4-4.....1 1/4” Clamp.....Quantity: 1

5. SK-4-20”......Shank 1 1/4”.....Quantity: 1

6. Q-888.....Hub.....Quantity: 1

7. PD-300F-R.....Spindle Plate R.....Quantity: 1

8. Q-888-G.....Hub Gaske.....Quantity: 2

9. Inner Bearing.....Quantity: 2

10. Inner Race.....Quantity: 1

11.  Outer Bearing.....Quantity: 2

12. Outer Race......Quantity: 1

13. C/R15176.....Hub Seal.....Quantity: 1

14. ⅛” X 2”.....Cotter Pin.....Quantity: 1

15. ⅝” SAE......Flat Washer.....Quantity: 2

16. ⅞” NF Slotted.....Nut......Quantity: 1

NOT PICTURED PARTS

17. LM- 67048.....Cone.....Quantity : 1

18. LM- 67010.....Cup.....Quantity: 1

19. JL - 69310.....Cup.....Quantity: 1

20. JL - 69349.....Cone.....Quantity: 1

21. 1/2"x 1 1/4" NF.....Lug Bolt.....Quantity: 6

22. 5/8".....Lock Washer.....Quantity: 2

23. 5/8" NC.....Nut.....Quantity : 2

24. 5/8" x 1 1/2" NC.....Set Screw.....Quantity: 

25. 1/8" NP.....Grease Fitting.....Quantity: 1

Pricing

Call for a Quote!

Want to know more about a specific product's purpose, availability, or pricing?

Contact us for further information! 

CONTACT US TODAY

Give us a call at (520) 251-0766

Or, leave a message if you have a question:

Address

1350 N Curry Rd

Coolidge, Arizona 85128

© 2019 by Arizona Drip Systems